Is Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Water, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto Extract Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax), Corn Starch.
Check Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


