Is Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Water, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto Extract Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax), Corn Starch.
Check Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


