Is Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Water, Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto Extract Genipap Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax), Corn Starch.
Check Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Vitafusion Lil Critters Probiotic Gummie Supplement Cherry Orange & Grape -- 1 billion CFUs - 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


