Is Vitafusion MultiVites Adult Complete Assorted Fruit Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Choline ( Choline Bitartrate ) , Inositol ( Inositol Niacinate ) , Lutein ( , from : Marigold ) ( Flower ) , Boron ( Boron Citrate ) , Other Ingredients : Glucose Syrup , Sugar , Water , Gelatin , Less than 2% : of : Blend Of : Oils ( Coconut and/or Palm ) with Beeswax and/or Carnauba Wax , Citric Acid , Colors ( Annatto Extract , Blueberry and Carrot Concentrates ) , Lactic Acid , Natural Flavors .
Check Vitafusion MultiVites Adult Complete Assorted Fruit Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion MultiVites Adult Complete Assorted Fruit Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
Where to buy
Vitafusion MultiVites Adult Complete Assorted Fruit Multivitamin Gummies is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


