Is VitaFusion MultiVites Gummy Vitamins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Blend Of Oils (coconut And/or Palm) With Beeswax And/or Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (annatto Extract, Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates), Lactic Acid, And Natural Flavors. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check VitaFusion MultiVites Gummy Vitamins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? VitaFusion MultiVites Gummy Vitamins | Spoonful