Is Vitafusion Power C High Potency Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin; Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Color (annatto Extract), Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, And Sodium Citrate. Processed In A Facility With Products That Contain Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy And Tree Nuts.

Check Vitafusion Power C High Potency Vitamin C Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go