Is Vitafusion Probiotic, Natural Raspberry, Peach & Mango Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Containing Carnauba Wax), Colors (Annatto Extract, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Vitafusion Probiotic, Natural Raspberry, Peach & Mango Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitafusion Probiotic, Natural Raspberry, Peach & Mango Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


