Is VitaJoy Gummies Melatonin 5mg Relaxation & Sleep Support Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Pectin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (vegetable And Fruit Juice), Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (canola And Coconut).

Check VitaJoy Gummies Melatonin 5mg Relaxation & Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go