Is VITAL EATS Kimchi Sriracha Hot Sace, 5 FZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RED PEPPER FLAKE, GINGER POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT

Check VITAL EATS Kimchi Sriracha Hot Sace, 5 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAL EATS Kimchi Sriracha Hot Sace, 5 FZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep