Is Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR. TOMATO PASTE, DRIED CARROTS, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM PEPPER.
Check Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


