Is Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR. TOMATO PASTE, DRIED CARROTS, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, SEA SALT, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM PEPPER.

Check Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Eats Vampyr Blood Hot Chili Sambal The Unholy Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich