Is Vital Farms, Eggs Hard Boiled Pasture Raised, 6 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Hard Boiled Eggs, Water, Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Vital Farms, Eggs Hard Boiled Pasture Raised, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Farms, Eggs Hard Boiled Pasture Raised, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladMeal Prep