Is Vital Farms, Eggs Pasture Raised Medium, 18 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggs
Check Vital Farms, Eggs Pasture Raised Medium, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Farms, Eggs Pasture Raised Medium, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Medium Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Great Value Medium Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 17.5 oz Bag, 10 Count (Shelf Stable)
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Medium Cheddar Cheese Slices 8 Count
Great Value Large White Eggs, 18 count, 36 oz
Purnell's Old Folks Medium Patties 24 Count Breakfast Country Sausage 38 Oz Box
Where to buy
Vital Farms, Eggs Pasture Raised Medium, 18 Count is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich


