Is Vital Nutrients Boswellia Extract -- 400 mg - 90 Veg Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Silicated Cellulose
Check Vital Nutrients Boswellia Extract -- 400 mg - 90 Veg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Nutrients Boswellia Extract -- 400 mg - 90 Veg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Nutrients Boswellia Extract -- 400 mg - 90 Veg Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


