Is Vital Nutrients DGL Powder Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice Powder (glycyrrhiza Glabra Root).
Check Vital Nutrients DGL Powder Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Nutrients DGL Powder Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


