Is Vital Nutrients Taurine -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule And Leucine
Check Vital Nutrients Taurine -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Nutrients Taurine -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Nutrients Taurine -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


