Is Vital Pea And Hemp Plant Protein Vegan Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Vital Protein Vanilla (Pure Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Thaumatin & Monk Fruit); 30% Hemp Protein Powder.

Check Vital Pea And Hemp Plant Protein Vegan Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Pea And Hemp Plant Protein Vegan Vanilla Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go