Is Vital Planet Vital Gut Renew Intestinal Lining Support Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DGL (Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice) extract (root), Organic Ginger Root (Zingibir Officinale), organic marshmallow root (althaea Officinalis).
Check Vital Planet Vital Gut Renew Intestinal Lining Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Planet Vital Gut Renew Intestinal Lining Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


