Is Vital Planet Vital Gut Renew Intestinal Lining Support Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DGL (Deglycyrrhizinated Licorice) extract (root), Organic Ginger Root (Zingibir Officinale), organic marshmallow root (althaea Officinalis).

Check Vital Planet Vital Gut Renew Intestinal Lining Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep