Is Vital Proteins Beauty Collagen Tropical-Hibiscus Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic agave inulin, organic pineapple juice powder, organic orange juice powder, natural flavors, organic cranberry powder (fruit), organic lemon juice powder, organic rose hip [fruit].

Check Vital Proteins Beauty Collagen Tropical-Hibiscus Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie