Is Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Lavender Lemon -- 9 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Typical Amino Acid Profile : Alanine , Arginine , Aspartic Acid , Glutamic Acid , Glycine , Histidine , Hydroxylysine , Hydroxyproline , Isoleucine , Leucine , Lysine , methionine , Phenylalanine , Proline , Serine , Threonine , Tryptophan , Tyrosine , Valine . Collagen Peptides ( , from : Bovine ) , Hyaluronic Acid ( , from : Sodium Hyaluronate ) , Bacillus Coagulans ( Lactospore ) . Other Ingredients : Organic Agave Inulin , Organic Lemon Juice Powder , Organic Lavender ( Flower ) , Natural Flavors , Organic Blueberry Powder ( Fruit ) ( For Color ) , Organic Beet Powder (Root) (For Color) .
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Lavender Lemon -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Lavender Lemon -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Beauty Lavender Lemon -- 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


