Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Stick Packet, .46 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Silica, Organic Acacia Fiber.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Stick Packet, .46 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Stick Packet, .46 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Stick Packet, .46 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketH-E-BWalgreens
About this product
Milk Substitute · Stick
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


