Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Stevia Sweetener, Natural Flavors Contains Coconut.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


