Is Vital Proteins Collagen Gummies Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein, Iron, Sodium, Verisol Collagen Peptides (From Bovine), Glucose syrup, sugar (from beets), water, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, natural flavor, orange juice concentrate, pectin (derived from apples and/or citrus), colors (from carrot and blueberry), vegetable oil (coconut, canola), carnauba leaf wax (to prevent sticking).
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Gummies Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Gummies Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


