Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen Peptides, alkalized cocoa (rainforest alliance certified), natural flavors, sea salt, stevia sweetener.

Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep