Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alkalized cocoa, natural flavors, sea salt, stevia leaf Reb M.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie


