Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Salted Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Stevia Sweetener.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


