Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides

Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie