Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Box, 20 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


