Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen Peptides. This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, Tree Nuts, Wheat Grass, And Peanuts.

Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go