Is Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Blueberry & Lavender, Sleep Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Blueberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Lavender Oil.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Blueberry & Lavender, Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Blueberry & Lavender, Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Blueberry & Lavender, Sleep is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


