Is Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Turmeric, Pineapple & Lime, Defense Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Pineapple Juice, Organic Coconut Water, Lime Juice, Lime Oil.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Turmeric, Pineapple & Lime, Defense against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Turmeric, Pineapple & Lime, Defense in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Shot, Turmeric, Pineapple & Lime, Defense is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


