Is Vital Proteins Collagen Water Peach White Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
reverse osmosis filtered water, bovine collagen peptides, peach juice concentrate, lemon juice, white tea extract, monk fruit extract.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Water Peach White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Water Peach White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Water Peach White Tea is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


