Is Vital Proteins Collagen Water - Strawberry Lemon - 12 fl oz/4pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Collagen Peptides, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Vital Proteins Collagen Water - Strawberry Lemon - 12 fl oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Proteins Collagen Water - Strawberry Lemon - 12 fl oz/4pk is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go