Is Vital proteins Matcha Collagen Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), Green Tea ( Matcha0. Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Soy.
Check Vital proteins Matcha Collagen Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital proteins Matcha Collagen Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


