Is Vital Proteins Matcha Collagen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Tea (matcha), Coconut Water Powder. Contains Coconut (tree Nuts).
Check Vital Proteins Matcha Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Matcha Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Matcha Collagen is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


