Is Vital Proteins Organic Bone Broth Collagen Chicken -- 10 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth Powder
Check Vital Proteins Organic Bone Broth Collagen Chicken -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Organic Bone Broth Collagen Chicken -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Organic Bone Broth Collagen Chicken -- 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoup


