Is VITAL PROTEINS BLUEBERRY MINT WATER COLLAGEN, 12 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
reverse osmosis filtered water, blueberry juice, lemon juice, collagen peptides, monk fruit extract, lime oil, peppermint oil
Check VITAL PROTEINS BLUEBERRY MINT WATER COLLAGEN, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAL PROTEINS BLUEBERRY MINT WATER COLLAGEN, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


