Is Vital Proteins - Water Collagen Lemon Slice - Case of 12-12 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Collagen Peptides

Check Vital Proteins - Water Collagen Lemon Slice - Case of 12-12 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Proteins - Water Collagen Lemon Slice - Case of 12-12 FZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking