Is Vital River Rock Deep Energy Boost Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Deep RiverRock Still Water (94%), Juice from Concentrate (2.7%) (White Grapefruit 2.1%, Pink Grapefruit 0.6%), Sugar, Natural Grapefruit Flavouring with other natural flavourings, Acid (Citric acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose), Green Coffee extract (5mg per 100ml), Colour (Carotenes), Vitamins (Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12, E), Zinc gluconate.
Check Vital River Rock Deep Energy Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital River Rock Deep Energy Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


