Is Vital Source Nutrition Premium Feminine Balance Gummies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Isomalt, Water, Pectin, Natural Pineapple Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Mct Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Vital Source Nutrition Premium Feminine Balance Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Source Nutrition Premium Feminine Balance Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


