Is Vital Still Vitamin Water Strawberry and Yuzu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Vitamins (a, D, E, K, C, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, B12), Plant-based Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.

Check Vital Still Vitamin Water Strawberry and Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking