Is Vital Strength Pre Workout Shot Concentrated Gel Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Carboxylmethylcellulose. Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulphame Potassium, Colour [e129], Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Water, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Caffeine & Soy.

Check Vital Strength Pre Workout Shot Concentrated Gel Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking