Is Vital Strength Premium Plant Vegan Protein Blend Chocolate Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Faba Bean Protein, Milled Flaxseed, Coconut Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Guar Gum, Sucralose.
Check Vital Strength Premium Plant Vegan Protein Blend Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Strength Premium Plant Vegan Protein Blend Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Owyn Protein Plant Based Drink Dark Chocolate
About this product
Supplement · Powder


