Is Value Fresh Salad Kit Coleslaw Vital Immunity Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salad (76%) (Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Kale, Carrots, Celery, Red Onion, Coriander), Salad Dressing (24%) (Soya Bean Oil, Water, Rice Vinegar (Rice Extract, Water), Sugar, Soya Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Wheat, Salt), Salt, Cider Vinegar, Egg Yolk , Lemon Juice Concentrate, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Stevia Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides))
Check Value Fresh Salad Kit Coleslaw Vital Immunity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Value Fresh Salad Kit Coleslaw Vital Immunity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Value Fresh Salad Kit Coleslaw Vital Immunity is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
TangySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


