Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Strawberry & Kiwi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry & Kiwi Flav our, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Strawberry & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Strawberry & Kiwi is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Strawberry & Kiwi | Spoonful