Is Vital Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Coconut Base (Coconut Juice Concentrate (Coconut Water Concentrate)-2%, Antioxidant-ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulators - Citric Acid, Sodium Ditrate, Natural Flavor Coconut), Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acidity Requlator - Potassium Citrate, Stabilizer - Guar Gum, Natural Flavor Pineapple, Volume Fraction Of Juice 10 %, Nutrition Value Per 100(Average Value), Keep At Temperature Of 0Degcup To 25Degcand Relative Humidity Of No More Than 125Kl 75 %, Shake Before Use, Energy
Check Vital against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


