Is Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Flavors, Beet Root Powder (For Color), Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


