Is VITALI PROSCIUTTO DI MODENA DOP SALUMIFICIO , BY LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prosciutto (pork, salt), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check VITALI PROSCIUTTO DI MODENA DOP SALUMIFICIO , BY LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITALI PROSCIUTTO DI MODENA DOP SALUMIFICIO , BY LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITALI PROSCIUTTO DI MODENA DOP SALUMIFICIO , BY LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


