Is Vitalife Digestion Strawberry Juice Shot powered by apple cider vinegar & probiotics Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC).
Check Vitalife Digestion Strawberry Juice Shot powered by apple cider vinegar & probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalife Digestion Strawberry Juice Shot powered by apple cider vinegar & probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


